J. D. Robb, Invitation to Murder

Manufacturer: Diverse
J. D. Robb, Invitation to Murder
from £13.89to £13.962 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Novel by J. D. Robb
• 14th case in the Eve Dallas series
• Walter Pettibone is expected by over a hundred guests
• A mysterious woman hands him a glass of champagne
• Walter collapses dead after a sip
• Only Eve Dallas knows the mysterious stranger
Show all product details

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Invitation to Murder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
J.D. Robb Uta Hege Einladung zum Mord: Roman (Eve Dallas, Band 14) (Paperback)
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Einladung zum Mord by J D Robb PAPERBACK 9783442365951
£13.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Blanvalet
Novel by J. D. Robb
14th case in the Eve Dallas series
Walter Pettibone is expected by over a hundred guests
A mysterious woman hands him a glass of champagne
Walter collapses dead after a sip
Only Eve Dallas knows the mysterious stranger

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Invitation to Murder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Andreas Franz, The Eighth Victim
£13.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dan Brown, Sacrilege. The Da Vinci Code
£13.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death
£12.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebastian Fitzek Flight Anxiety 7A
£13.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf Haas, Resurrection of the Dead
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
John Grisham, The Pardon
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Andreas Franz, Lethal Dose
£14.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
J. D. Robb, Invitation to Murder
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel