Invitation to the Dance - Daniel Barenboim

Manufacturer: Diverse
Invitation to the Dance - Daniel Barenboim
from £20.18to £36.943 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 02/01/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,001
• Film Studio: medici arts (Naxos Germany GmbH)
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Actor: Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 97 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Invitation to the Dance - Daniel Barenboim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Invitation to the Dance: Berlin Philharmoniker (Barenboim) (DVD) various
Invitation to the Dance: Berlin Philharmoniker (Barenboim) (DVD) various, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
BARENBOIM DANIEL/BERLINER PHILHARMONIKER: INVITATION - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*
BARENBOIM DANIEL/BERLINER PHILHARMONIKER: INVITATION - Region 2 DVD *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Invitation to the Dance: Berlin Philharmoniker (Barenboim) - DVD Region 1
Invitation to the Dance: Berlin Philharmoniker (Barenboim) - DVD Region 1, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
medici arts (Naxos Germany GmbH)
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
97 min
Release Date
02/01/2009
Year of First Release
2,001

Price History

1M
Invitation to the Dance - Daniel Barenboim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Karajan - Memorial Concert
£20.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dornenreich - Nachtreisen
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruckner, Anton - Symphony No. 4 & 7
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ana Popovic - ANA!
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Purple - Machine Head (Classic Album)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strauss, Johann - The Bat (2007)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Girls Under Glass - Focus
£20.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nirvana - Live at Reading
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beethoven, Ludwig van - Symphony No. 1 and 8
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tiesto - Tiesto in Concert (2 DVDs)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invitation to the Dance - Daniel Barenboim
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
the_nile_uk_store
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel