Hole punch Easy 65/70 sheets in box

Price History
• Easy 65 Registration Punch in Anthracite
• Suitable for Office and Stationery
• Easy to Use
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 65 mm, Length 34.5 mm, Width 35.5 mm
• Ideal for Punch & Stapler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hole punch Easy 65/70 sheets in box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maped Easy Heavy Duty Two Hole Punch (65 Sheets) - Grey/Black M656510 B00367K3JW
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Maped Easy Heavy Duty Two Hole Punch (65 sheets) - Grey/black 656510
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy 65 Registration Punch in Anthracite
Suitable for Office and Stationery
Easy to Use
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 65 mm, Length 34.5 mm, Width 35.5 mm
Ideal for Punch & Stapler

Price History

1M 3M
Hole punch Easy 65/70 sheets in box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel