Hobby Boss 87240 - Lynx MK.90

Manufacturer: Diverse
Hobby Boss 87240 - Lynx MK.90
from £13.89to £21.354 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Kit for movable rotors
• 2 marking variants: Mk.90, Mk.95
• Painting guide included
• Scale 1:72
• Skill level: all
• Category: Helicopter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 87240 - Lynx MK.90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HBB87240 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Westland Lynx Mk 90
£13.89
£17.44
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Hobbyboss Westland Lynx MK.90 1/72 Scale Model Kit 87240
£16.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hobbyboss 87240 1:72nd scale Westland Lynx Mk.90
£16.66
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss HB87240 1:72 Westland Lynx Mk.30
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit for movable rotors
2 marking variants: Mk.90, Mk.95
Painting guide included
Scale 1:72
Skill level: all
Category: Helicopter

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 87240 - Lynx MK.90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel