Hobby Boss 87231 - SH-60B Seahawk

• Decals for the variants: HSL 41 Seahawks and HSL 47 Saberhawks
• Plastic model kit / accessories
• Scale 1/72
• Suitable for helicopters
• Model: SH-60B Seahawk
• Variants: HSL 41 Seahawks and HSL 47 Saberhawks
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hobbyboss 87231 1:72nd scale SH-60B Seahawk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss HBB87231 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - SH-60B Seahawk
prodImage
£23.34
£26.34
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Decals for the variants: HSL 41 Seahawks and HSL 47 Saberhawks
Plastic model kit / accessories
Scale 1/72
Suitable for helicopters
Model: SH-60B Seahawk
Variants: HSL 41 Seahawks and HSL 47 Saberhawks

Price History

1M 3M
Hobby Boss 87231 - SH-60B Seahawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

davecoley
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel