Hobby Boss 82426 - T26E4 Super Pershing, Pilot #1

Manufacturer: Diverse
Hobby Boss 82426 - T26E4 Super Pershing, Pilot #1
from £29.954 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Model kit T-26E4 Super Pershing
• Scale 1/35
• Material: plastic
• Assembly required
• Detailed parts for realistic reproduction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: £3.55

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 82426 T26E4 Super Pershing, Pilot #1 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HBB82426 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - T26E4 Super Pershing, Pilot #1
£33.99
£37.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Hobby Boss T26E4 Super Pershing Pilot #1 Vehicle Model Building Kit [Parallel Im
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss 1/35 Fighting Vehicle Series American Tank T26E4 Super Pershing Proto
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit T-26E4 Super Pershing
Scale 1/35
Material: plastic
Assembly required
Detailed parts for realistic reproduction

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82426 - T26E4 Super Pershing, Pilot #1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel