Hi-Speed USB 2.0 active extension cable, A plug / B plug, 11.0 m A plug / B plug

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £14.00to £14.952 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Extends USB connection by up to 11 m
• Data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Ideal for USB printers
• Non-cascadable extension
• Plug & Play, Windows 7/8 and Mac compatible
• No external power supply required
• MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable A Plug / B Plug
• Length: 11.0 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hi-Speed USB 2.0 active extension cable, A plug / B plug, 11.0 m A plug / B plug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan USB-A to USB-B Cable. 11m. Male to Male. Active. 480 Mbps (U 510424
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Usb-A To Usb-B Cable 11M Male To Male Active 480 Mbps Usb 2.0 Built In 510424
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extends USB connection by up to 11 m
Data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Ideal for USB printers
Non-cascadable extension
Plug & Play, Windows 7/8 and Mac compatible
No external power supply required
MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable A Plug / B Plug
Length: 11.0 m

Price History

1M
Hi-Speed USB 2.0 active extension cable, A plug / B plug, 11.0 m A plug / B plug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel