Fountain Pen BASIC Black Carbon B

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £31.59to £33.092 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Carbon fountain pen with ergonomic grip zones
• Stainless steel nib in width B
• Usable with cartridges or converter
• Model: A.W. Faber-Castell BASIC Black Carbon B 148823
• Suitable for office & stationery
• No sharpener or eraser included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fountain Pen BASIC Black Carbon B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Carbon Basic Black Fountain Pen with Broad Nib 7171706
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Faber-Castell Fountain Pen Essentio Black Carbon B NEW 148823
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon fountain pen with ergonomic grip zones
Stainless steel nib in width B
Usable with cartridges or converter
Model: A.W. Faber-Castell BASIC Black Carbon B 148823
Suitable for office & stationery
No sharpener or eraser included

Price History

1M
Fountain Pen BASIC Black Carbon B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel