Febi timing chain set Opel, Vauxhall 33082

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £109.95to £177.5217 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Chain with 130 chain links
• Version: closed, Simplex
• With guide rails and chain tensioner
• Timing chain sizes: G53AM, G53HC, G53HP, G53HR
• Weight of 1.464
• OE numbers: 93191271, 93191272, 93191276
• OEM numbers: 34162, 49689, 8650 24001, 8650 24005
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Febi timing chain set Opel, Vauxhall 33082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
febi bilstein Camshaft Timing Chain Kit Fits Vauxhall Agila Astra Corsa 93191271 Febi 33082
£109.95
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN TIMING CHAIN KIT OPEL VAUXHALL AGILA ASTRA ASTRA G CLASSIC ASTRAVA 33082
£111.24
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 33082 Timing chain kit 778ce2bb-b235-4854-a2b2-8e679d4d5245
£126.99
£135.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
febi bilstein FEBI 33082 Timing Chain Kit
£113.12
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Timing Chain Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:AGILA,VITA B,VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA B 33082
£123.09
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL OPEL:CORSA C,CORSA D,MERIVA A,AGILA Mk I, 33082
£123.09
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Timing Chain Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:AGILA,VITA B,VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA B 6606022 33082
£123.09
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL OPEL:CORSA C,CORSA D,MERIVA A,AGILA Mk I, 33082
£124.19
Shipping: Free
33082 FEBI BILSTEIN TIMING CHAIN KIT FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£128.33
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi Timing Chain Kit - 33082
£131.73
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein Timing Chain Kit fits Vauxhall - 33082 - OE Matching Quality & Fit
£138.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.97 / Unit
Genuine OE Quality Febi Engine Timing Chain Kit - 33082
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 33082 Timing Chain Kit Engine Timing Replacement For Opel Vauxhall
£148.23
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 33082 Timing Chain Kit Engine Timing Replacement For Opel Vauxhall
£148.23
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 33082 Timing Chain Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£152.71
Shipping: Free
TIMING CHAIN KIT FEBI BILSTEIN 33082 FOR OPEL,VAUXHALL
£171.14
£178.22
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
FEBI BILSTEIN 33082 TIMING CHAIN KIT FOR OPEL,VAUXHALL
£177.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain with 130 chain links
Version: closed, Simplex
With guide rails and chain tensioner
Timing chain sizes: G53AM, G53HC, G53HP, G53HR
Weight of 1.464
OE numbers: 93191271, 93191272, 93191276
OEM numbers: 34162, 49689, 8650 24001, 8650 24005

Price History

1M
Febi timing chain set Opel, Vauxhall 33082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
simplycarparts
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
hdautoparts
prodImage
£111.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
wackie_racers
prodImage
£113.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel