FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 33748

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £94.17to £188.0017 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wiper motor with a voltage of 12 V
• Front mounting side
• Weight of 1.20 kg
• Supplied with mounting hardware
• Compatible with Opel Corsa C, Combo C, Tigra B, Corsa D
• OEM numbers for reference: Opel 12 70 000, Vauxhall 23001902
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 33748
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiper Motor Front 33748 Febi 1270000 023001902 23001902 Top Quality Guaranteed
£94.17
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 33748 Wiper motor 8f76d3b3-4a7f-4428-86ba-8a003a1378b5
£94.99
£103.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
febi bilstein 33748 Wiper Motor with additional parts, pack of one FE33748
£95.58
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein 33748 Wiper Motor with additional parts, pack of one FEBI BILSTEIN_33748
£95.58
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Front Wiper Motor Inc Additional Parts Fits Vauxhall Corsa Tigra Comb Febi 33748
£96.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
febi bilstein Wiper Motor for VAUXHALL OPEL:CORSA C Saloon,COMBO TOUR Mk II, 023001902 33748
£96.89
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Wiper Motor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,COMBO Tour,CORSA Mk II 33748
£96.89
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Wiper Motor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,COMBO Tour,CORSA Mk II 1270000 33748
£96.89
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Wiper Motor for VAUXHALL OPEL:CORSA C Saloon,COMBO TOUR Mk II, 023001902 33748
£97.79
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein NEW FEBI 33748 WIPER MOTOR Front
£99.35
Shipping: Free
WIPER MOTOR FEBI BILSTEIN 33748 FRONT FOR OPEL,VAUXHALL
£104.02
£111.10
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
febi bilstein FEBI 33748 WIPER MOTOR Front
£108.35
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN WIPER MOTOR FRONT OPEL VAUXHALL COMBO COMBO TOUR CORSA CORSA CLASS 33748
£115.29
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 33748 Wiper Motor Front Fits Opel Combo Corsa Tigra Vauxhall Combo
£117.71
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Front 33748 Febi 1270000 023001902 23001902 Top Quality Guaranteed
£132.74
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein FEBI WINDSCREEN WIPER MOTOR - 33748
£152.02
Shipping: Free
febi Front Wiper Motor for Vauxhall COMBO CORSA TIGRA CORSAVAN 00-14 1270000
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper motor with a voltage of 12 V
Front mounting side
Weight of 1.20 kg
Supplied with mounting hardware
Compatible with Opel Corsa C, Combo C, Tigra B, Corsa D
OEM numbers for reference: Opel 12 70 000, Vauxhall 23001902

Price History

1M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 33748
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£95.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel