FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 30543

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £72.69to £151.9918 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wiper motor for rear installation position
• Voltage of 12 V
• Weight of 0.97 kg
• Compatible with VW Golf IV and Bora models
• OE numbers: 1J6955711C, 1J6955711F, 1J6955711G, 1J9955711
• Suitable for various motor variants and model years
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 30543
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
febi bilstein New Wiper Motor for SEAT SKODA VW:LEON,BORA I,FABIA I,GOLF IV,PASSAT B5 30543
£72.69
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Wiper Motor for VW SKODA SEAT:JETTA IV I,GOLF Mk IV,BORA Estate,GOLF IV Van, 30543
£72.69
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 30543 Wiper motor 394de9a7-4837-4054-83a2-85e3911aff69
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
febi bilstein Wiper Motor for SEAT SKODA VW:LEON,BORA I,FABIA I,GOLF IV,PASSAT B5 1J9955711 30543
£72.69
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Wiper Motor for VW SKODA SEAT:JETTA IV I,GOLF Mk IV,BORA Estate, 1J9955711 30543
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 30543 Febi 1J6955711B 1J6955711C 1J6955711D 1J6955711F Quality
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Wiper Motor Rear 30543 Febi 1J6955711B 1J6955711C 1J6955711D 1J6955711F Quality
£115.90
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Rear Wiper Motor Fits Volkswagen Bora 4motion Golf Van Variant Jetta Febi 30543
£116.15
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 30543 Wiper Motor Rear Fits Seat Leon Skoda Fabia 1 Saloon Combi
£117.67
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein Windscreen Wiper Motor fits VW & Audi - 30543 - OE Matching
£122.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.24 / Unit
FEBI BILSTEIN 30543 Wiper Motor Rear Fits Seat Leon Skoda Fabia VW Bora Golf
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 30543 Rear Wiper Motor 12V Voltage Replacement Fits Seat Skoda VW
£126.63
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 30543 Rear Wiper Motor 12V Voltage Replacement Fits Seat Skoda VW
£126.63
Shipping: Free
Febi Rear Wiper Motor Screen Window OE Quality Replacement Genuine 30543
£127.73
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN WIPER MOTOR REAR SEAT SKODA VW BORA FABIA GOLF GOLF VAN LEON PASSA 30543
£139.37
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 30543 Wiper Motor Rear Fits Seat Leon Skoda Fabia VW Bora Golf
£141.78
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi Wiper Motor - 30543
£151.40
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 30543 Wiper Motor Rear Fits Seat Leon Skoda Fabia 1 Saloon Combi
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper motor for rear installation position
Voltage of 12 V
Weight of 0.97 kg
Compatible with VW Golf IV and Bora models
OE numbers: 1J6955711C, 1J6955711F, 1J6955711G, 1J9955711
Suitable for various motor variants and model years
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Electric Motor Windshield Wiper, 30543
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel