Evans TT18EC2S 18" Double Drumhead for Bass Drum, Clear

Manufacturer: Diverse
Evans TT18EC2S 18" Double Drumhead for Bass Drum, Clear
from £39.05to £50.695 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Evans Tom Drumhead EC2S Series Clear
• Head Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.178 mm
• Two plies of 7-mil film for optimized attack, tone, and sustain length
• Sound Shaping Technology (SST) for balanced sound
• Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended pitch range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT18EC2S 18" Double Drumhead for Bass Drum, Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 18" EC2 Clear Drum Head color
£39.05
£50.00
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Clear TT18EC2S
£39.95
£43.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Evans - EC2 Clear Drum Head, 18" TT18EC2S
£41.70
Shipping: Free
EVANS EC2 Clear Drum Head, 18 Inch TT18EC2S
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" EC2 SST Clear Drum Head TT18EC2S
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Tom Drumhead EC2S Series Clear
Head Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.178 mm
Two plies of 7-mil film for optimized attack, tone, and sustain length
Sound Shaping Technology (SST) for balanced sound
Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended pitch range

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT18EC2S 18" Double Drumhead for Bass Drum, Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel