EVANS Genera G1 Clear 16'' Tom-Tom TT16G1

Manufacturer: Diverse
EVANS Genera G1 Clear 16'' Tom-Tom TT16G1
from £25.95to £32.008 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Single-ply drumhead for tom tom
• Diameter of 16 inches
• Head thickness of 0.254 mm
• Highly versatile with a balanced attack
• Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended tonal range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EVANS Genera G1 Clear 16'' Tom-Tom TT16G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Clear TT16G1
£25.95
£29.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 16 Inch Genera G1 Clear Drum Head tt16g1
£27.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 16" G1 Clear Drum Head color
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 16" G1 Clear Drum Head - Single Ply, 10mm TT16G1
£28.86
Shipping: Free
EVANS G1 Clear Drum Head, 16 Inch TT16G1
£29.90
£32.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans 16" G1 Clear Drum Head TT16G1
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Evans G1 Clear Drum Head - 16 TT16G1
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Evans Genera G1 16 inch Clear Tom Tom / Snare Head - TT16G1
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply drumhead for tom tom
Diameter of 16 inches
Head thickness of 0.254 mm
Highly versatile with a balanced attack
Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended tonal range

Price History

1M 3M
EVANS Genera G1 Clear 16'' Tom-Tom TT16G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel