Evans G1 Clear 18" Tom Batter

Manufacturer: Diverse
Evans G1 Clear 18" Tom Batter
from £30.95to £43.194 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Single-ply drumhead for tom-tom
• Diameter: 18 inches
• Head thickness: 0.254 mm
• Highly versatile sound with balanced attack and long sustain
• Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended tonal range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans G1 Clear 18" Tom Batter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Clear TT18G1
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 18" G1 Clear Drum Head color
£35.75
£46.70
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
EVANS G1 Clear Drum Head, 18 Inch TT18G1
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" G1 Clear Drum Head TT18G1
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply drumhead for tom-tom
Diameter: 18 inches
Head thickness: 0.254 mm
Highly versatile sound with balanced attack and long sustain
Level 360 technology for easy tuning and extended tonal range

Price History

1M 3M
Evans G1 Clear 18" Tom Batter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel