Evans G1 Clear 13" Tom Batter

Manufacturer: Diverse
Evans G1 Clear 13" Tom Batter
from £20.95to £25.804 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Evans G1 Tom Head made from 10mil film
• Very balanced attack and long sustain
• Open, expressive sound with a wide tuning range
• Level 360 technology for easy tuning
• 13" diameter, 0.254 mm thickness, transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans G1 Clear 13" Tom Batter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Clear TT13G1
£20.95
£24.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 13" G1 Clear Drum Head TT13G1
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS G1 Clear Drum Head, 13 Inch TT13G1
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans - 13" Clear Drumhead with Single-ply 10mil Film TT13G1
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans G1 Tom Head made from 10mil film
Very balanced attack and long sustain
Open, expressive sound with a wide tuning range
Level 360 technology for easy tuning
13" diameter, 0.254 mm thickness, transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Evans G1 Clear 13" Tom Batter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel