Evans EQ-Pad hook and loop damper for bass drum

Manufacturer: Diverse
Evans EQ-Pad hook and loop damper for bass drum
from £26.40to £33.504 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• EQ Pad Bass Drum Muffler
• For controlling attack and sustain
• Attaches to the bass drum with Velcro
• Accessories: Bass Drum Muffler, Evans EQPAD, Muffling Pad
• Suitable for small shells or minimal damping
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans EQ-Pad hook and loop damper for bass drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ Bass Drum Muffling Pad color
£26.40
£33.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Damper Pad (NEW) eqpad
£29.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans EQPAD EQ Bass Drum Pad Pillow
£30.89
Shipping: Free
EVANS EQ Pad Bass Drum Damper 0079500
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EQ Pad Bass Drum Muffler
For controlling attack and sustain
Attaches to the bass drum with Velcro
Accessories: Bass Drum Muffler, Evans EQPAD, Muffling Pad
Suitable for small shells or minimal damping
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Evans EQ-Pad hook and loop damper for bass drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel