Esco Staple 140 / 10mm 5000 pcs

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £12.24to £22.9913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Flat wire staples made of galvanized steel wire
• Suitable for insulation material, foils, cardboard, and carpets
• Types: G, 11, 57, 140
• Leg length: 10 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm
• Wire thickness: 1.3 mm, staple tip: chisel point
• 5000 pieces per pack
• Extra-wide crown width of 10.6 mm for fast fastening of soft materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esco Staple 140 / 10mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000 11910711
£12.24
£15.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid 11910711 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples Box of 5000
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11910711 staples Staples pack 5000 staples
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£20.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid 140 Series 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD14010B5
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11910711 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11910711
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid R34 / 140 Series Staples (Flatwire / Proline) 6, 8, 10, 12mm 5000 Pack
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Flat Wire Staples for DIY, Insulation, Plastics & Carpets No. 140 (6-16mm) 40303088MASTER
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11910711 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD14010B5
£18.67
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire staple 10 mm 11910711
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples 10mm Pack of 5000 14010B5
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire Staple 10 mm RAPIDNO140STAPLES10MM
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11910711 140/10 10mm Galvanised Staples Box Of 5000
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat wire staples made of galvanized steel wire
Suitable for insulation material, foils, cardboard, and carpets
Types: G, 11, 57, 140
Leg length: 10 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm
Wire thickness: 1.3 mm, staple tip: chisel point
5000 pieces per pack
Extra-wide crown width of 10.6 mm for fast fastening of soft materials

Price History

1M
Esco Staple 140 / 10mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.24
Shipping: £3.50
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
blueacetradingltd
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel