Ermila / Genius/Bellissima Standard Replacement Blade Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
Ermila / Genius/Bellissima Standard Replacement Blade Set
from £34.27to £44.815 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Repair device for dog grooming with cable and battery
• Ergonomic design, lightweight and maneuverable
• Quiet and low-vibration, ideal for sensitive animals
• Includes head, charging station, transformer, cleaning brush, and 6 plastic pads
• Adjustable cutting height from 0.7 to 3 mm
• Dimensions: length with head 17.8 cm, weight 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ermila / Genius/Bellissima Standard Replacement Blade Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl Adelar Blade Set WHL0078
£34.27
£38.22
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Wahl Bravura Blade Set Standard
£39.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wahl Bravura Blade Set Standard & Coarse 4015110001362
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Wahl Precision Blade Set For Arco 1854/Bravura
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Wahl Bravura & Adelar Blade Set
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Repair device for dog grooming with cable and battery
Ergonomic design, lightweight and maneuverable
Quiet and low-vibration, ideal for sensitive animals
Includes head, charging station, transformer, cleaning brush, and 6 plastic pads
Adjustable cutting height from 0.7 to 3 mm
Dimensions: length with head 17.8 cm, weight 300 g

Price History

1M
Ermila / Genius/Bellissima Standard Replacement Blade Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel