Elvis Presley's '68 Comeback Special (Special Edition)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Elvis Presley's '68 Comeback Special (Special Edition)
from £13.95to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 04/08/2006
• Film Studio: Sony BMG Music Entertainment GmbH
• FSK Rating: from 6 years
• Director: Steve Binder
• Actor: Elvis Presley|Charlie Hodge|Scotty Moore
• Image Aspect Ratio: 4:3
• Play Duration: 94 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elvis Presley's '68 Comeback Special (Special Edition)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELVIS PRESLEY 68 Comeback Special Edition re-edited Expanded NEW UNSEALED DVD R0
ELVIS PRESLEY 68 Comeback Special Edition re-edited Expanded NEW UNSEALED DVD R0, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Elvis: '68 Comeback - Special Edition region 0
Elvis: '68 Comeback - Special Edition region 0, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elvis - '68 Comeback (DVD, 2006) NEW
Elvis - '68 Comeback (DVD, 2006) NEW, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Elvis Presley 68 Comeback Special Live in Music... DVD Region 2 New Sealed UK 828767050690
Elvis Presley 68 Comeback Special Live in Music... DVD Region 2 New Sealed UK, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / 1
Product Details
Actor
Elvis Presley|Charlie Hodge|Scotty Moore
Director
Steve Binder
FSK Rating
from 6 years
Film Studio
Sony BMG Music Entertainment GmbH
Image Aspect Ratio
4:3
Play Duration
94 min
Release Date
04/08/2006

Price History

1M
Elvis Presley's '68 Comeback Special (Special Edition)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Level 42 - At Rockpalast
£13.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robbie Williams - Nobody Someday
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carl Schuricht - Portrait of a Life (NTSC)
£13.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Donizetti, Gaetano - Lucia di Lammermoor
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Castro - Whole Lotta Soul
£13.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kurt Masur - A Life in Music
£13.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bernstein, Leonard - Candide (NTSC)
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heinz Holliger - Oboe Fantasy
£13.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elvis Presley's '68 Comeback Special (Special Edition)
cd_rarities_speedy_uk_dispatch
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
billyspe-19
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
mediamarkuk
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
snowleopardmedia.store
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel