DDR RAM ECC 512MB PC-400 - NoName

Manufacturer: Diverse
DDR RAM ECC 512MB PC-400 - NoName
from £36.013 offersManufacturer: Diverse

Price History

1M
DDR RAM ECC 512MB PC-400 - NoName
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hypertec 512MB PC3200 (Legacy) memory module 0.5 GB DDR 400 MHz ECC 06P4050-HY
A Hypertec Legacy Memory Module is a module that uses no-current DRAM technology and is no longer in mainstream production by OEMS and / or third party suppliers. Hypertec are committed to providing a full memory upgrade landscape as part of our core product offering and as such. there may be occasions where we need to utilise professionally repurposed components. Any repurposed components are removed within a full ESD environment and then used to manufacture new modules. Alternatively. complete repurposed modules may be sourced. All Hypertec Legacy Modules are fully tested and warrantied under our stringent QA programme and are supplied   with a non-dispute lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Hypertec 512MB ECC DIMM PC3200 (Legacy) memory module 0.5 GB DDR 400 M HYMAC92512
A Hypertec Legacy Memory Module is a module that uses no-current DRAM technology and is no longer in mainstream production by OEMS and / or third party suppliers. Hypertec are committed to providing a full memory upgrade landscape as part of our core product offering and as such. there may be occasions where we need to utilise professionally repurposed components. Any repurposed components are removed within a full ESD environment and then used to manufacture new modules. Alternatively. complete repurposed modules may be sourced. All Hypertec Legacy Modules are fully tested and warrantied under our stringent QA programme and are supplied   with a non-dispute lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hypertec 512MB PC3200 (Legacy) memory module 0.5 GB DDR 400 MHz ECC HYMSI19512
A Hypertec Legacy Memory Module is a module that uses no-current DRAM technology and is no longer in mainstream production by OEMS and / or third party suppliers. Hypertec are committed to providing a full memory upgrade landscape as part of our core product offering and as such. there may be occasions where we need to utilise professionally repurposed components. Any repurposed components are removed within a full ESD environment and then used to manufacture new modules. Alternatively. complete repurposed modules may be sourced. All Hypertec Legacy Modules are fully tested and warrantied under our stringent QA programme and are supplied   with a non-dispute lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
DDR RAM ECC 512MB PC-400 - NoName
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DDR RAM ECC 512MB PC-400 - NoName
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel