Britten, Benjamin - A Midsummer Night's Dream (2 DVDs, NTSC)

Price History
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 27/01/2006
• Film Studio: EMI Music Germany GmbH & Co.KG
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Actor: David Daniels|Ofelia Sala|Gordon Gietz
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 157 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britten, Benjamin - A Midsummer Night's Dream (2 DVDs, NTSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
A Midsummer Night's Dream [Region 2] RK-50XL-W05Q
Audio CD, CD
prodImage
£14.99
£16.25
Shipping: £1.26
with shipping: £1.26
Benjamin Britten A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM - sealed/new - UK DVD (2-DISC SET)
Benjamin Britten A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM - sealed/new - UK DVD (2-DISC SET), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BRITTEN A MIDSUMMER NIGHTS DREAM DVD David Daniels Movie Brand New Sealed UK R2
BRITTEN A MIDSUMMER NIGHTS DREAM DVD David Daniels Movie Brand New Sealed UK R2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Benjamin Britten - A Midsummer Night's Dream (Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona 2005)
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£31.94
£39.68
Shipping: £7.74
with shipping: £7.74
Product Details
Actor
David Daniels|Ofelia Sala|Gordon Gietz
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
EMI Music Germany GmbH & Co.KG
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
157 min
Release Date
27/01/2006

Price History

1M 3M
Britten, Benjamin - A Midsummer Night's Dream (2 DVDs, NTSC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Django Unchained [Blu-ray]
£9.99
Django Unchained [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
Ballermann 6
£8.26
Ballermann 6Compare 1 Prices
A Song for Argyris
£22.26
A Song for ArgyrisCompare 1 Prices
The White Shark (Special Edition)
£13.08
The White Shark (Special Edition)Compare 1 Prices
ABBA - The Movie
£6.99
ABBA - The MovieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivaldi - The Four Seasons (BBC)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Böhse Onkelz - Live in Dortmund
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verdi - Aida
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simply Red - Greatest Video Hits
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnny Cash - Live from Austin, TX (NTSC)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raul Barboza - Live in Argentina
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
UB 40 - The Collection
£16.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britten, Benjamin - A Midsummer Night's Dream (2 DVDs, NTSC)
lexicalbooks
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £1.26
acesoftware
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
snowleopardmedia.store
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: £7.74
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel