BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil 0040402003

Manufacturer: Diverse
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil 0040402003
from £45.65to £118.3818 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Ignition coil for BOSCH / TEMIC systems
• 2-spark ignition coil with sawtooth connector design
• Voltage 12 V
• Number of connectors 4
• OE numbers: VW 032905106, 032905106B, 032905106D, 032905106E, 032905106F
• Compatible with Audi, Skoda, VW A3 and Cabrio from 1994 onwards
• Number of plug contacts 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil 0040402003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE003 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£45.65
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A2,A3,GOL,EXEO 032905106 ZSE003
£47.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A2,A3,GOL,EXEO 032905106 ZSE003
£47.79
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) Ignition Coil for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A2,A3,GOL,EXEO 032905106 032905106B ZSE003
£47.79
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:INCA,LEON,YETI,POLO,A4 B5, 032905106F ZSE003
£48.19
Shipping: Free
FITS AUDI A1 1.2 TFSI IGNITION COIL ZSE003 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)
£49.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE003 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
BorgWarner (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE003
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE003 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Stock⭐
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.06 / Unit
IGNITION COIL BERU ZSE003 FOR AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£57.41
£64.49
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
BERU ZSE003 Ignition Coil for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£58.10
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: VW GOLF TOURAN 1.2 TSI.VW GOLF PLUS V 1.6 BIFUEL/1.2 TSI/ ZSE003
£63.00
Shipping: Free
IGNITION COIL UNIT ZSE003 BORGWARNER FITS FOR BERU I
£63.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BERU ZSE003 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.03 / Unit
BERU ZSE003 IGNITION COIL FOR AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£64.71
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: VW GOLF TOURAN 1.2 TSI.VW GOLF PLUS V 1.6 BIFUEL/1.2 TSI/ ZSE003
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fits BERU ZSE003 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Stock⭐
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.18 / Unit
2x ✅Fits BERU ZSE003 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£118.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.19 / Unit
Product Details
Ignition coil for BOSCH / TEMIC systems
2-spark ignition coil with sawtooth connector design
Voltage 12 V
Number of connectors 4
OE numbers: VW 032905106, 032905106B, 032905106D, 032905106E, 032905106F
Compatible with Audi, Skoda, VW A3 and Cabrio from 1994 onwards
Number of plug contacts 4

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil 0040402003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel