BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102013

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £111.00to £302.3612 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Ignition coil with a voltage of 12 V
• Number of connections: 6
• 2-spark ignition coil
• Connector design: sawtooth
• Number of pin contacts: 5
• Plug design: oval
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FITS SEAT LEON 2.8 CUPRA 4 IGNITION COIL ZSE013 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)
£111.00
Shipping: Free
BERU ZSE013 Ignition coil 232bed0e-1764-436a-85ab-d022fa86e61c
£113.99
£122.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BorgWarner (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE013
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE013 FOR SEAT VW
£123.79
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: VW GOLF IV 2.8 VR6 4MOTION.VW GOLF MK IV 2.8 VR6 4MOTION. ZSE013
£132.00
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for SEAT VW:LEON,BEETLE,BORA I,GOLF IV,NEW BEETLE 021905106C ZSE013
£151.29
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) Ignition Coil for VW SEAT:JETTA IV I,GOLF Mk IV,BORA Estate,BORA Variant, ZSE013
£151.29
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) Ignition Coil for SEAT VW:LEON,BEETLE,BORA I,GOLF IV,NEW BEETLE 021905106C ZSE013
£151.29
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BERU ZSE013 VW IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐
£156.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.94 / Unit
Fits BERU ZSE013 VW IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Stock⭐
£168.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £168.52 / Unit
IGNITION COIL BERU ZSE013 FOR SEAT,VW
£222.48
£229.56
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
2x ✅Fits BERU ZSE013 VW IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐
£302.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.18 / Unit
Product Details
Ignition coil with a voltage of 12 V
Number of connections: 6
2-spark ignition coil
Connector design: sawtooth
Number of pin contacts: 5
Plug design: oval
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
autokoraltd
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: £8.45
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel