Berkley BTDFS50-1 50lb Digital Fish Scale

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Digital Fish Scale by Berkley
• Weighs up to 50 lb
• Ideal for anglers and outdoor enthusiasts
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for unisex adults
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berkley Tec Tool 50 lb Digital Fish Scale, Black B0043X6MX4
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Berkley Digital Scales 50lb - Carp Coarse Weighing Fishing Scales -Free Delivery 1318379
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Berkley Digital Fish Scale - 50LB 1318379
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berkley Digital Fish Scale 23kg
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Berkley 50lb Digital Fish Scales
£33.00
£36.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Berkley Portable Digital Scale 50lb / Fishing Weighing Scales 1318379-PF
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Digital Fish Scale by Berkley
Weighs up to 50 lb
Ideal for anglers and outdoor enthusiasts
Material: Plastic
Suitable for unisex adults

Price History

1M
Berkley BTDFS50-1 50lb Digital Fish Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
procastangling
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
jims-online
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel