Adams, John - Doctor Atomic (2 DVDs)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Adams, John - Doctor Atomic (2 DVDs)
from £23.19to £36.174 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 19/09/2008
• Year of First Release: 2,008
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany GmbH
• Director: Peter Sellars
• Actor: Gerald Finley|Jessica Rivera|Eric Owens
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 228 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adams, John - Doctor Atomic (2 DVDs)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Adams, Doctor Atomic DVD, Opus Arte, Peter Sellars Gerald Finley NEW SEALED
John Adams, Doctor Atomic DVD, Opus Arte, Peter Sellars Gerald Finley NEW SEALED, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Doctor Atomic: Het Musiektheater, Amsterdam (DVD) Gerald Finley Jessica Rivera
Doctor Atomic: Het Musiektheater, Amsterdam (DVD) Gerald Finley Jessica Rivera, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Doctor Atomic: Het Musiektheater, Amsterdam [DVD] [2010] M020326-0198
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adams Doctor Atomic Netherlands Po [DVD]
Adams Doctor Atomic Netherlands Po [DVD], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Gerald Finley|Jessica Rivera|Eric Owens
Director
Peter Sellars
Film Studio
Naxos Germany GmbH
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
228 min
Release Date
19/09/2008
Year of First Release
2,008

Price History

1M
Adams, John - Doctor Atomic (2 DVDs)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Bobby McFerrin & Guests - Swinging Bach
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rossini, Gioacchino - The Marriage Contract
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schönberg, Arnold - Moses and Aaron (NTSC)
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruckner, Anton - Symphony No. 9 (NTSC)
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Igor Stravinsky - The Rite of Spring
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
George Thorogood - Live In 99 (NTSC)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holst, Gustav - The Planets (NTSC)
£23.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Smiths - The Complete Picture
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adams, John - Doctor Atomic (2 DVDs)
iota-books
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
chalkys_uk
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel