ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C25

Manufacturer: Diverse
ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C25
from £21.99to £82.293 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• S 200 series miniature circuit breaker from ABB
• Protects cables and wiring from overload and short circuit
• 3-pole, 25A, 400V
• Breaking capacity of 6 kA
• Part of the System Pro M Compact series
• Suitable for use in circuit protection and fuses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABB Circuit Breaker 2CDS253001R0254 S203 - C25 MCB 3 POLE
£21.99
£25.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
ABB Circuit Breaker 2CDS 253 001 R0254 S 203 - C 25 MCB 3 POLE
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABB 2CDS253001R0254 S203-C25 3-Pin Circuit Breaker 25A 3-Pole 230/400V
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
S 200 series miniature circuit breaker from ABB
Protects cables and wiring from overload and short circuit
3-pole, 25A, 400V
Breaking capacity of 6 kA
Part of the System Pro M Compact series
Suitable for use in circuit protection and fuses

Price History

1M 3M
ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel