ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C16

Manufacturer: Diverse
ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C16
from £12.596 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Circuit breaker type C, 3-pole 16A 400V
• Breaking capacity of 6 kA
• Protection against overload and short circuit according to IEC/EN60898-1, IEC/EN60947-2, and UL 1077
• Rated current: 16 A, rated voltage: 400 V
• Tripping characteristic: C, degree of protection: IP20
• Width in modular units: 3 MU
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW ABB Miniature Circuit Breaker S203-C16 BAY 6-2 BAY6-1 S203M
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Abb 2CDS253001R0164 S203 C16 MCB 3P C16A Circuit Breaker 16A Type C BAY6-1
£19.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abb 2CDS253001R0164 S203 C16 MCB 3P C16A Circuit Breaker 16A Type C 002618
£24.99
£28.58
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
ABB S203-C16 Circuit Breaker, 3-Pin, 16A, 230/400V AC 2CDS253001R0164
£44.93
Shipping: Free
ABB 2CDS253001R0164 S203-C16 Circuit Breaker, 3-Pin, 16A, 230/400V AC
£64.39
Shipping: Free
ABB System Pro M Compact S200 MCB, 3P Poles, 16A Curve C, 400V AC, 6 kA Breaking
£84.99
£93.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Product Details
Circuit breaker type C, 3-pole 16A 400V
Breaking capacity of 6 kA
Protection against overload and short circuit according to IEC/EN60898-1, IEC/EN60947-2, and UL 1077
Rated current: 16 A, rated voltage: 400 V
Tripping characteristic: C, degree of protection: IP20
Width in modular units: 3 MU

Price History

1M
ABB Circuit Breaker LS S203-C16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel