3M Post-it Meeting Chart 559 blank

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £55.87to £80.284 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Post-it Meeting Chart for brainstorming, problem solving, and presentations
• Opaque sheets, easy to tear off, stick to most walls
• Extra-large sticky notes, easy to remove and reposition
• Universal slots for hanging or flipchart stands
• Can also be attached to the wall using the Post-it Super Sticky Wall Stand
• Compatible with standard flip chart stands, easy transport with carrying handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Meeting Chart 559 blank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Chart 775x635mm (2 Pack) 559
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Chart 775x635mm (2 Pack) 559
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Chart 775 x 635mm (Pack of 2) 559 - 559
£71.59
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Self Stick Meeting Chart, White, 63.5 cm x 76.2 cm, Promo Pack, 2 + 1 FREE - For Brainstorming Anywhere and Keeping all Ideas Visible B003CXOB1G
£80.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Post-it Meeting Chart for brainstorming, problem solving, and presentations
Opaque sheets, easy to tear off, stick to most walls
Extra-large sticky notes, easy to remove and reposition
Universal slots for hanging or flipchart stands
Can also be attached to the wall using the Post-it Super Sticky Wall Stand
Compatible with standard flip chart stands, easy transport with carrying handle

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Meeting Chart 559 blank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
caboodle_outlet
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel