3M Germany Dispenser Set STD 0/9

Manufacturer: Diverse
3M Germany Dispenser Set STD 0/9
from £71.15to £102.693 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Pocket-sized cable marker dispenser
• Easy to use
• Durable, refillable dispenser with tear-off mechanism
• Includes digits 0-9
• Ideal for cable identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Germany Dispenser Set STD 0/9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M 80-6107-3390-1 Scotchcode Cable Markers Dispenser 10 Rolls (0/9) 7000058782
£71.15
Shipping: Free
3M Germany Dispenser Cable Marker STD 0/9 PD-0051128562024
£93.99
£102.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
3M 80-6107-3390-1 Scotchcode Cable Markers Dispenser 10 Rolls (0/9) STD-0/9
£102.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket-sized cable marker dispenser
Easy to use
Durable, refillable dispenser with tear-off mechanism
Includes digits 0-9
Ideal for cable identification

Price History

1M
3M Germany Dispenser Set STD 0/9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel