Dior Sauvage Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £69.99to £181.3412 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Perfume
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot
• Heart note: Juniper, Sandalwood
• Base note: Vanilla Absolute
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Sauvage Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christina Dior 60ml Sauvage PARFUM Brand New Boxed Sealed Gift for Him
Christina Dior 60ml Sauvage PARFUM Brand New Boxed Sealed Gift for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
£73.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Dior Sauvage Parfum 60ml - Blue 5757815
Created by Francois Demachy and launched in 2015 Sauvage has become a staple for many men since Dior put it on the market, and it's a mass appealing fragrance. Sauvage opens with notes of Calabrian Bergamot and Pepper before moving into a heart that contains Elemi, Geranium, Lavender, Patchouli, Pink Pepper, Sichuan Pepper and Vetiver, in the base are notes of Ambroxan, Cedar and Labdanum. The notes combine to create a fresh spicy fragrance, that's very easy to wear, completely inoffensive, fresh, long lasting and suitable for almost any occasion.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage Parfum 60ml
Dior Sauvage Parfum 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.60
£96.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dior Sauvage 60ml Parfum OPC-P5NXJXV-NEW
Dior Sauvage Parfum Spray 60ml Dior Sauvage Parfum Spray is a fragrance that embodies boldness and freedom. Designed for the modern man, this...
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Mens Sauvage Parfum Spray 60ml - One Size e1421ef3-1adc-4e55-a98d-25059a7dbc6a
Dior Sauvage Parfum Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.96
£119.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
DIOR Sauvage Parfum, 60ml
DIOR Sauvage Parfum, 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3348901486392
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: Free
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 60ML PARFUM SPRAY - For Men - Him - Brand New 3348901486392
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 60ML PARFUM SPRAY - For Men - Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage Parfum 3348901486392
Dior Sauvage Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Sauvage Parfum 60ml Men
Christian Dior Sauvage Parfum 60ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£126.39
Shipping: Free
Dior Perfume Parfum Spray Deep Blue Gradient Glass 60ml Intense Woody Spicy LongLasts
Perfume Parfum Spray Deep Blue Gradient Glass 60ml Intense Woody Spicy LongLasts, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.50 / Unit
InStock Dior Sauvage Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml
Dior Sauvage Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£181.34
£187.19
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot
Heart note: Juniper, Sandalwood
Base note: Vanilla Absolute
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Sauvage Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ukonlineshopping123
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
nudenova
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel