Dior Sauvage Elixir Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Contents: 60 ml
• Fragrance note: grapefruit, cinnamon, nutmeg, cardamom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Sauvage Elixir Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dior Sauvage Elixir 60ml Men’s Eau De Parfum Spray In Sealed Box - Authentic
Dior Sauvage Elixir 60ml Men’s Eau De Parfum Spray In Sealed Box - Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Mens Fragrance Black 60ml Sauvage Elixir Parfum Sealed Box Spray C099600755
Dior Mens Fragrance Black 60ml Sauvage Elixir Parfum Sealed Box Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£115.00
£118.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Dior Sauvage Elixir 60ml OPC-P9DNDBK-NEW
Sauvage Elixir is the Dior fragrance with a unique* and extreme concentration, like the quintessence of Sauvage. This fragrance for men unleashes an...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage Elixir C099600755
Dior Sauvage Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: grapefruit, cinnamon, nutmeg, cardamom
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Sauvage Elixir Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dwhairandbeautystore
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
retrend_uk
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel