Dior Sauvage Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £49.99to £80.005 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Ambroxan
• Base note: Elm resin, Sichuan pepper, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Sauvage Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE BRAND NEW & SEALED SPRAY MEN'S
CHRISTIAN DIOR SAUVAGE 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE BRAND NEW & SEALED SPRAY MEN'S, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage eau de toilette 30ml
Dior Sauvage eau de toilette 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage Refillable EDT-S 30ml OPC-P7BFTNV-NEW
Christian Dior Sauvage - 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
Sauvage by Christian Dior Eau de Toilette Refillable Spray 1 oz / 30 ml for Men shopify_GB_10449032511829_52624829120853
Experience the essence of wild masculinity with Sauvage by Christian Dior. This refillable Eau De Toilette spray offers a modern twist on the classic scent, perfect for the contemporary man. Size: 1 oz refillable spray Fragrance Family: Fresh, aromatic, and woody Inspired by Nature: Evokes rugged landscapes and fierce plains Notes: Features a blend of fresh and primal scents for an exhilarating experience Versatile Wear: Ideal for day and night, suitable for any occasion Refillable Design: Environmentally friendly option for the conscious consumer Long-lasting Fragrance: Stay fresh and confident throughout the day Perfect Gift: A great choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions Unleash your inner savage and embrace a fragrance that embodies strength and freedom. With its bold character, Sauvage will help you stand out and make a lasting impression.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Sauvage 3348901520195
Dior Sauvage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Ambroxan
Base note: Elm resin, Sichuan pepper, Patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Sauvage Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
atelier-perfume
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
fragrant.empire
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel