Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £165.84to £216.005 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Lavender, Pepper, Star Anise, Nutmeg
• Base note: Ambroxan, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Sauvage 200ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - Brand New 3348901428545
Christian Dior Sauvage 200ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£165.84
Shipping: Free
Dior Sauvage EDP 200ml OPC-P5QBRSY-NEW
Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum for Men captures the atmosphere of a fleeting blue evening over the hot desert, when hot air meets cool night and wild...
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Sauvage Men's Eau de Parfum 200ml ‎ AF-3348901520065
Christian Dior Sauvage Men's Eau de Parfum 200ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Sauvage by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 6.8 oz (200 ml) for Men shopify_GB_10449075700053_52624927785301
Experience the bold scent of Sauvage by Christian Dior, an Eau De Parfum Spray designed for men who want to embrace their wild side. This modern fragrance offers a fresh and fierce aroma that captures the essence of untamed lands. Size: 6.8 oz Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Inspired by Nature: Captures the spirit of open plains and wild spaces Fresh and Ferocious: A modern twist on the classic Eau Sauvage from 1996 Unleash Your Inner Alpha: Ideal for confident, adventurous individuals Long-lasting Scent: Perfect for day or night wear Primal and Breezy Notes: A unique blend that invigorates the senses Embrace your untamed spirit with Sauvage by Christian Dior. This fragrance is not just a scent; it's a statement of power and freedom, perfect for the modern man.
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Sauvage 3348901368247
Dior Sauvage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Lavender, Pepper, Star Anise, Nutmeg
Base note: Ambroxan, Vanilla
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£165.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel