Dior Rouge Satin Refill 3.5 g

Price History
• Rouge Dior Satin Refill
• Eco-Friendly Design
• Refillable with Couture Colors
• Up to 16 Hours Wear
• Enriched with Peony and Pomegranate Extracts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Satin Refill 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Christian Dior Rouge Dior 0.12 Couture Colour Satin Lipstick Refill #100 Nude Look OPC-PBXBY8G-NEW
Christian Dior Rouge Dior 0.12 Couture Colour Satin Lipstick Refill #100 Nude Look
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Rouge Refill Couture Colour Lipstick Floral Lip Care 999 Velvet Wear Satin
Dior Rouge Refill Couture Colour Lipstick Floral Lip Care 999 Velvet Wear Satin, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Rouge Dior Couture Colour Refillable Lipstick Refill - # 999 (Satin) 3.5g/0.12oz OPC-PBC6TSH-NEW
A refill for Rouge Dior Couture Colour Refillable Lipstick Formulated with ingredients of natural origin Provides an even bolder & luminous...
prodImage
£33.42
£43.42
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Rouge Dior Satin Refill
Eco-Friendly Design
Refillable with Couture Colors
Up to 16 Hours Wear
Enriched with Peony and Pomegranate Extracts

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Satin Refill 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
oosnacks
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel