Dior Rouge Satin Lipstick 3.5 g

Price History
• Rouge Dior Lipstick
• Enriched with extracts of red peony and pomegranate flower
• Available in 75 vibrant colors and 4 finishes
• Long-lasting formula for 16 hours of comfort
• Refillable design as part of sustainable concept
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Satin Lipstick 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(999 Satin (Refillable)) Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box OPC-P75JXS5-NEW
Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box
prodImage
£24.90
£29.50
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Dior Rouge Couture Colour Lipstick 200 Neutral Nude Touch Satin Brown 3.5g
Dior Rouge Couture Colour Lipstick 200 Neutral Nude Touch Satin Brown 3.5g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
£29.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
Dior Rouge Lipstick 080 Red Smile Satin Lip Stick Hydrating 16hr Long Wear
Dior Rouge Lipstick 080 Red Smile Satin Lip Stick Hydrating 16hr Long Wear, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
(080 Red Smile (Satin)) Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box OPC-P87R89T-NEW
Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
DIOR Rouge Dior Satin Lipstick Nr.080 Red Smile 3,5 g B0CY8VY2VF
Lipstick
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Rouge Red Lipstick Couture Colour 999 Satin Red Long Wear Hydrating
Dior Rouge Red Lipstick Couture Colour 999 Satin Red Long Wear Hydrating, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
(100 Nude Look (Satin)) Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box OPC-PBFVBZN-NEW
Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box
prodImage
£44.36
£54.36
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Christian Dior Rouge Dior 0.12 Couture Colour Refillable Satin Lipstick #028 Actrice OPC-PBXBYC8-NEW
Christian Dior Rouge Dior 0.12 Couture Colour Refillable Satin Lipstick #028 Actrice
prodImage
£47.05
£57.05
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Rouge Dior Lipstick
Enriched with extracts of red peony and pomegranate flower
Available in 75 vibrant colors and 4 finishes
Long-lasting formula for 16 hours of comfort
Refillable design as part of sustainable concept

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Satin Lipstick 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £4.60
hogiesonline
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £3.75
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
hogiesonline
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel