Dior Rouge Metallic Lipstick 3.5 g

Price History
• Rouge Dior Couture Colour Lipstick
• Enriched with extracts of red peony and pomegranate blossom
• Refillable lipstick available in 75 vibrant shades and 4 finishes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Metallic Lipstick 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(625 Mitzah (Refillable)) Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box OPC-P75JXSC-NEW
Dior Rouge Dior Lipstick 0.12oz/3.5g New With Box
prodImage
£37.94
£47.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Christian Dior Rouge Dior Couture Colour Comfort & Wear Lipstick - # 999 Metallic 3.5g/0.12oz OPC-P5T28Y7-NEW
A cult, highly-pigmented & long-wearing lipstick Formulated with natural mango butter to hydrate lips Contains hyaluronic acid spheres to seal...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Dior 999 Metallic YG-CJX2-VSU7
Beauty products Lips - Lipsticks Products by Christian Christian Dior
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Dior Rouge Satin 999 — Lipstick
Shiseido Dior Rouge Satin 999 Lipstick — Women's Makeup A gourmand lipstick with a luminous finish that gently enhances beauty and femininity. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves intense colours and velvety textures for a sophisticated and sensual effect.
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Christian Dior Rouge Dior Couture Colour Refillable Lipstick - # 999 (Metallic) 3.5g/0.12oz OPC-PBC6TR7-NEW
A refillable lipstick formulated with ingredients of natural origin Features a new formula for an even bolder & luminous colour with 16 hours of...
prodImage
£40.16
£50.16
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Rouge Dior Couture Colour Lipstick
Enriched with extracts of red peony and pomegranate blossom
Refillable lipstick available in 75 vibrant shades and 4 finishes

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Rouge Metallic Lipstick 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Scent Garden Cosmetics 🌸
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel