Dior Pure Poison 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £97.17to £104.005 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Fragrance composition: Musk, white orange blossoms, jasmine
• Size: 50 ml
• Top note: Orange, mandarin, bergamot, jasmine
• Heart note: Gardenia, neroli, Base note: Sandalwood, cedar, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Pure Poison 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Pure Poison 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PNF6GG-NEW
Christian Dior Pure Poison 50ml EDP Spray Christian Dior Pure Poison 50ml EDP Spray is a captivating and mysterious fragrance designed for the...
prodImage
£97.17
Shipping: Free
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED F008324609
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.41
Shipping: Free
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY AUTHENTIC NEW & SEALED F008324609
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY AUTHENTIC NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.42 / Unit
More offers
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New F008324609
CHRISTIAN DIOR PURE POISON 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Pure Poison EDP 50ml Luxury Women's Perfume Spray F008324609
Christian Dior Pure Poison EDP 50ml Luxury Women's Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Christian Dior Poison Eau de Parfum Spray - the ultimate seduction for the lady - with a sensual note composition of bergamot, jasmine, mandarin, and orange blossom - passionate and pure - the secret of female seduction - Content: 50 ml
Fragrance composition: Musk, white orange blossoms, jasmine
Size: 50 ml
Top note: Orange, mandarin, bergamot, jasmine
Heart note: Gardenia, neroli, Base note: Sandalwood, cedar, amber

Price History

1M
Dior Pure Poison 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£97.17
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£97.41
Shipping: Free
designers-collection
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.42 / Unit
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel