Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bitter orange, May rose
• Heart note: Damask rose
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, tolu balsam, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Womens Poison Girl Edp Spray 50ml - One Size e5e7169e-9175-41e2-8c94-8933215542f4
Dior Poison Girl Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.82
£91.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
CHRISTIAN DIOR POISON GIRL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 54992560
CHRISTIAN DIOR POISON GIRL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Poison Girl 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PPD9F5-NEW
Poison Girl by Dior is a Amber Vanilla fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Orange, Lemon HEART NOTES Grasse rose, Damascus rose, Orange...
prodImage
£97.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bitter orange, May rose
Heart note: Damask rose
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, tolu balsam, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£88.82
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel