Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bitter orange, May rose
• Heart note: Damask rose
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, tolu balsam, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Christian Dior Poison Girl Unexpected Eau de parfum Spray 100ml New
Christian Dior Poison Girl Unexpected Eau de parfum Spray 100ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
£93.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dior Christian Dior Poison Girl 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKWCK-NEW
Poison Girl by Dior is a Amber Vanilla fragrance for women. Poison Girl was launched in 2016. The nose behind this fragrance is...
prodImage
£137.08
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Dior Poison Girl 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3348901293846
Dior Poison Girl 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bitter orange, May rose
Heart note: Damask rose
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, tolu balsam, sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Poison Girl Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buynowfromus
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£137.08
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel