Dior Poison Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £77.19to £96.004 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Allspice, coriander, plum, wild berries, anise, rosewood
• Heart note: Honey, clove, tuberose, orange blossom, cinnamon, opoponax, jasmine, frankincense, rose
• Base note: Sandalwood, amber, musk, vanilla, vetiver, heliotrope, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Poison Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poison By Christian Dior 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women
Poison By Christian Dior 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.19
£81.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Poison by Christian Dior, Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml For Women Brand New
Poison by Christian Dior, Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml For Women Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.51
£81.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Christian Dior Poison 50ml EDT Spray - Iconic Oriental Floral Fragrance for Evening Wear OPC-PQKT6J-NEW
Christian Dior Poison 50ml EDT Spray Seductive, Mysterious, and Timeless Christian Dior Poison Eau de Toilette is a legendary fragrance that...
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Poison Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, 1.7 oz / 50 ml shopify_GB_10651521450325_52859947811157
Experience the iconic allure of Poison by Christian Dior, a luxurious fragrance that has captivated the senses since its debut in 1985. This enchanting oriental floral scent is designed for the woman who embraces her femininity with confidence and sophistication. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Fragrance Family: Oriental Floral Notes: A captivating and rich blend of amber, honey, berries, and spices. Ideal For: Romantic occasions and elegant evening wear. Long-lasting: Enjoy a seductive, lingering scent that stays with you throughout the day. Elegant Presentation: Housed in a sophisticated bottle designed to reflect the timeless nature of the fragrance. Poison offers a unique and enchanting experience, making it the perfect choice for those who appreciate a bold and enticing aroma. The sophisticated blend of notes creates a warm and inviting aura, embodying elegance and allure. Whether you are preparing for a romantic event or looking to enhance your personal collection, this fragrance serves as an essential invitation to express your inner grace and femininity. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Allspice, coriander, plum, wild berries, anise, rosewood
Heart note: Honey, clove, tuberose, orange blossom, cinnamon, opoponax, jasmine, frankincense, rose
Base note: Sandalwood, amber, musk, vanilla, vetiver, heliotrope, cedar
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Poison Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£77.19
Shipping: £3.99
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£77.51
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel