Dior Miss Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
Dior Miss Parfum 35 ml
from £73.16to £74.482 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Perfume
• Contents: 35 ml
• Top note: Mandarin
• Heart note: Star jasmine, wild strawberry, peach and apricot note
• Base note: Patchouli, Alaska cedar, moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Miss Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miss Dior Parfum 35ml Spray New BNIB LATEST LAUNCH F008221709
Miss Dior Parfum 35ml Spray New BNIB LATEST LAUNCH, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.16
£74.16
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Miss Dior Parfum 35ml Spray Brand New F008221709
Miss Dior Parfum 35ml Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.48
£77.97
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin
Heart note: Star jasmine, wild strawberry, peach and apricot note
Base note: Patchouli, Alaska cedar, moss
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Miss Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel