Dior Miss Eau de Parfum Roller Pearl 20 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £59.00to £67.994 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum Roller
• Contents: 20 ml
• Top note: lily of the valley, peony, iris
• Heart note: rose
• Base note: musk, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Miss Eau de Parfum Roller Pearl 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl EDP 20ML (For Women) 3348901627276
Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl EDP 20ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Miss Dior 0.67 Eau De Parfum Roller-Pearl For Women OPC-PBXCPN8-NEW
Miss Dior 0.67 Eau De Parfum Roller-Pearl For Women
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl 20ml EDP Rollerball
Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl 20ml EDP Rollerball, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Christian Dior Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl 20ml EDP Rollerball
Dior Miss Dior Roller Pearl 20ml EDP Rollerball, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lily of the valley, peony, iris
Heart note: rose
Base note: musk, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean, sandalwood
Contents
20 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Miss Eau de Parfum Roller Pearl 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scent-n-essence
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
hanmiaperfumes
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
innasbeauty
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel