Dior Miss Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £178.55to £197.993 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: Lily of the valley, peony, iris
• Heart note: rose
• Base note: musk, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Miss Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior S.A. Dior Miss Dior Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray for Her C099600794
Dior Miss Dior Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
Miss Dior by Dior Eau De Parfum 5.0oz/150ml Spray New With Box OPC-PD8P7PN-NEW
MissDiorbyDiorEauDeParfum5.0oz/150mlSprayNewWithBox
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dior S.A. Miss Dior C099600794
Miss Dior, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lily of the valley, peony, iris
Heart note: rose
Base note: musk, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean, sandalwood
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Miss Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel