Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £74.48to £117.695 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, blood orange
• Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine sambac, orange facets, ylang-ylang, tuberose
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior S.A. Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime (Women) 50 ml Brand New 255520
Dior J'Adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime (Women) 50 ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.48
£77.97
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Dior S.A. Dior J'Adore Infinissime 50ml Eau de Parfum for Her 255520
Dior J'Adore Infinissime 50ml Eau de Parfum for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Dior J´Adore Infinissime - EDP - Volume: 50 ml OPC-P6ZXZX6-NEW
Dior  J´Adore Infinissime - EDP - Volume: 50 ml  J´Adore Infinissime is a wonderful fragrance for elegant women.  Her...
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior S.A. Dior J'Adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 255520
Dior J'Adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Dior S.A. Dior J'adore Infinissime 255520
Dior J'adore Infinissime, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, blood orange
Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine sambac, orange facets, ylang-ylang, tuberose
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargains4buy
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: £3.49
checknmate5
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel