Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £59.25to £150.637 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, blood orange
• Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine sambac, orange facets, ylang-ylang, tuberose
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIOR J'adore eau de parfum infinissime 50ml GENUINE RRP £100 #Z3
DIOR J'adore eau de parfum infinissime 50ml GENUINE RRP £100 #Z3, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.25
£62.70
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
DIOR J'adore eau de parfum infinissime 100ml GENUINE RRP £150 #Z4
DIOR J'adore eau de parfum infinissime 100ml GENUINE RRP £150 #Z4, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.25
£77.70
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Christian Dior Womens J'Adore Infinissime Edp Spray 100ml - One Size 937c5a6c-2d00-457c-b691-3ed6ea4f3f7d
Dior J'Adore Infinissime Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.50
£130.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dior J'adore Eau De Parfum Infinissime 100ml EDP OPC-P6ZXYKK-NEW
Dior  J´Adore Infinissime - EDP - Volume: 100 ml J´Adore Infinissime is a wonderful fragrance for elegant women.  Her...
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
J Adore Infinissime Edp Vapo 100ml U01-2-31142-521512
DIOR makes this beauty care jadore infinissime a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
J Adore Infinissime Edp Vapo 100ml ES-APXM-48FL
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
J Adore Infinissime Edp Vapo 100ml
prodImage
£150.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, blood orange
Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine sambac, orange facets, ylang-ylang, tuberose
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Infinissime Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
liam_walker88
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: £3.45
liam_walker88
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel