Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
• Fragrance notes: Ylang-Ylang, Damask Rose, Jasmine Sambac, Sandalwood
• Bottle with feminine curves and Maasai collar
• Released in 1999, among the top 599 best-selling women's perfumes
• Reinterpretation with fruity-floral notes of peonies, magnolias, white violets, Moscato dew, and Damask plum
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.00
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£90.95
Shipping: £3.95
Manufacturer:
Dior

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior S.A. Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette Women 100ml Spray New Boxed Sealed CDF061524009
Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette Women 100ml Spray New Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
£68.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette 100ml OPC-PTPZ85M-NEW
Dior J’adore Eau de Toilette 100ml is described as a fresh, luminous floral fragrance with citrusy and elegant notes. It features bright blood...
prodImage
£90.95
£94.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette 100ml - White 4940647
Jadore Lumiere Eau de Toilette by Dior is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes are blood orange and lemon. Middle notes are magnolia, damask rose and neroli. Base notes are vanilla and sandalwood. Jadore Lumiere Eau de Toilette was launched in 2016.
prodImage
£124.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Christian Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette Spray - the harmonious fragrance for the lady - with scent notes of rose, amaranth, damask plum, orchid, violet, and the champaca flower - for women who let their feelings speak - content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: Ylang-Ylang, Damask Rose, Jasmine Sambac, Sandalwood
Bottle with feminine curves and Maasai collar
Released in 1999, among the top 599 best-selling women's perfumes
Reinterpretation with fruity-floral notes of peonies, magnolias, white violets, Moscato dew, and Damask plum

Price History

1M
Dior J'adore Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gideons.emporium
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£124.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel