Dior J'adore Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Floral bouquet with ylang-ylang, Damask rose, jasmine, and tuberose
• Bottle with feminine design featuring a Maasai necklace
• 30 ml content, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
• Compatible with Dior J'adore skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dior J'adore 30ml Women's Eau De Parfum
Dior J'adore 30ml Women's Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
dior jadore Dior J'adore 30ml EDP per Donna - ORIGINALE! New Sealed Perfume Women's Fragranc NONSPECIFICATO
Dior J'adore 30ml EDP per Donna - ORIGINALE! New Sealed Perfume Women's Fragranc, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior J'Adore 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKTHP-NEW
Christian Dior J'Adore 100ml EDP Spray Christian Dior J'Adore Eau de Parfum is an iconic, luxurious fragrance that celebrates...
prodImage
£69.00
£72.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Dior J'adore-30 ml OPC-PTN7T5H-NEW
Dior J'adore Eau De Parfum For Women is a timeless and elegant fragrance that captures the essence of femininity and luxury. This iconic scent...
prodImage
£76.64
£80.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Forum Novelties Men's Robot Adult Costume, Multicolor, Default B002LDF4EG
Retro science fiction robot costume Includes: Soft helmet, belt, and jumpsuit. Optional Accessories: Gloves Great for Halloween, stage performances, or costume parties Men's standard size best fits men up to 42-inch chest size Look to Forum Novelties for all your Halloween, bachelorette party, Easter, Mardi Gras, and St. Patrick's day supplies, Manufacturer: Forum Novelties Costumes
prodImage
£85.31
£105.90
Shipping: £20.59
with shipping: £20.59
More offers
BNIB J'adore Eau De Parfum Dior 30ml Vaporisateur Spray Sealed Box Genuine
BNIB J'adore Eau De Parfum Dior 30ml Vaporisateur Spray Sealed Box Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
100%AUTHENTIC GENUINE BEYOND RARE DIOR JADORE 30ML EauDe PARFUM ORIGINAL FORMULA
100%AUTHENTIC GENUINE BEYOND RARE DIOR JADORE 30ML EauDe PARFUM ORIGINAL FORMULA, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
£89.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DIOR J'adore Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Women's Fragrance OPC-PPJJNM-NEW
DIOR J'adore Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Women's Fragrance J'adore Eau de Parfum is an invented bouquet, finely crafteddown to the...
prodImage
£89.95
£91.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Description
Christian Dior J'adore Eau de Parfum Spray - the harmonious fragrance for the lady - with the scent notes of rose, amaranth, damask plum, orchid, violet, and the champaca flower - for women who let their feelings speak - Content: 30 ml
Floral bouquet with ylang-ylang, Damask rose, jasmine, and tuberose
Bottle with feminine design featuring a Maasai necklace
30 ml content, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
Compatible with Dior J'adore skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Reviews

Latest
This is my wife’s favorite perfume
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
This was a gift for my wife. She absolutely loves it. It arrived on time, as list. No issues at all.
One of my favorite fragrances for years
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
I used this for the first time years ago, and it's still a favorite. It's got a light smell, and you don't need to spray on too much. It'll last all day and some mornings when wake up, I can still smell it. It...View More is expensive, but like I said, you only need to spray on a little each time so you won't have to buy more too often.View Less
Beautiful elegant smell .
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/03/2024
|
I love the bottle shape, and the fragrance is lasting and heavenly.
Package professionally handled. Box perfect condition.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Product was an anniversary gift. For second wedding, perfect.
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
Awesome smell !
With reviews from

Dior J'adore Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 67 reviews
5
48
4
6
3
7
2
1
4
healthmagasin1
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
homeofgratitude
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel