Dior J'adore Deo Spray

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes of J'adore perfume
• Deodorant: Spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Deo Spray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Dior J'Adore Deodorant 100ml OPC-PSNMFM-NEW
This highly effective yet gentle formula sprays on light as a cloud scented with the floral freshness of J'adore. A daily beauty ritual. A...
prodImage
£47.24
£51.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dior J'Adore Deodorant Spray 3348900852655
Dior J'Adore Deodorant Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance notes of J'adore perfume
Content
Contents:100 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Spray

Price History

1M 3M
Dior J'adore Deo Spray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
I thought the scent won’t last but it does for a few hours obviously not as strong as the perfume but.
5.0 out of 5 stars Smells amazing works great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/09/2023
|
Love the design fragrance and antiperspirant protection beautiful product by Dior
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Will buy again!
5.0 out of 5 stars very good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2023
|
personally cant say anything about it, it was a gift and she told me that its very good,
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2022
|
I love Jadore from Dior
With reviews from

Dior J'adore Deo Spray Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
19
4
0
3
1
2
1
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel