Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: plum, apricot
• Heart note: tuberose, rose, jasmine
• Base note: vanilla, sandalwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior S.A. Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30ml EDT Spray New & Sealed F006341009
Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30ml EDT Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKSRH-NEW
Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison 30ml EDT Spray Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison 30ml EDT Spray is a bold, seductive fragrance designed for the...
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior S.A. CHRISTIAN DIOR HYPNOTIC POISON 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHRISTIAN DIOR HYPNOTIC POISON 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: plum, apricot
Heart note: tuberose, rose, jasmine
Base note: vanilla, sandalwood, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Fast shipping!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
Smells wonderful! Lasts all day and not too strong!
5.0 out of 5 stars Love this scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2022
|
Love this scent! This was an older favorite of mine. Did not realize how much I missed the signature smell. Lasts a long time.
great smelling perfume
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/09/2022
|
my daughter loves it
5.0 out of 5 stars 😍😍😍😍
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/08/2022
|
Delicious...
3.0 out of 5 stars Smells like a grandma unfortunately
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2022
|
It smells like a grandma to me unfortunately so I don't want to wear it, I like more fruity and warm smells
With reviews from

Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
40
4
2
3
1
2
1
2
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel