Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £133.59to £142.484 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: plum, apricot
• Heart note: tuberose, rose, jasmine
• Base note: vanilla, sandalwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Hypnotic Poison - Eau de Toilette - 150ml OPC-PQKSRX-NEW
Hypnotic Poison by Dior is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women. Hypnotic Poison was launched in 1998. The nose behind this fragrance is Annick...
prodImage
£133.59
Shipping: Free
Dior Womens Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray for Her - Rose - One Size b70ff76f-8a24-4f43-9547-4658ce044f46
Hypnotic Poision, launched in 1998, is an Amber Vanilla fragrance for women by Dior. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the evening. Created by Annick Menardo and Christian Dussoulier, this fragrance contains top notes of Apricot, Plum and Coconut. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine, Carraway, Brazilian Rosewood, Tumberose, Lily of the Valley and Rose with base notes of Vanilla, Almond, Musk and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.79
£143.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150ml For Women 10044637-SG
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150ml For Women ORO-10044637-SG
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: plum, apricot
Heart note: tuberose, rose, jasmine
Base note: vanilla, sandalwood, musk
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£133.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.79
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel